Ports
gtp logo

Ports

VATHY (VAY) , Port , MEGANISSI , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Village, Bay
Other Names: VATHI (Alternative)
Postal Code: 31083
Tel +30 26450
Longitude: 20o 47' 8,32"
Latitude: 38o 39' 45"

Useful Information (1)

Responsible port authority

Port Authority Station of Nydri

Tel: +30 26450 92509
Fax: +30 26450 29169

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions