Ports
gtp logo

Ports

NEA KALLIKRATIA (KLH) , Small town , HALKIDIKI , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Port, Beach, Town hall, Blue Flag 2016, Blue Flag 2017, Blue Flag 2018, Blue Flag 2019
Other Names: KALLIKRATIA (Municipality distric name)
Postal Code: 63080
Tel +30 23990
Altitude: 20 meters
Longitude: 23o 3' 56" E
Latitude: 40o 18' 47" N

Useful Information (3)

Responsible port authority

Port Authority of Nea Moudania

Tel: +30 23730 21172
Fax: +30 23730 23680

Port information

Nea Kallikratia Port

Police

Police Station of Kallilkratia

Tel: +30 23990 21202


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions