Ports
gtp logo

Ports

PANAGIA (OPH) , Port , SITHONIA , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Settlement, Bay
Other Names: ORMOS PANAGIAS (Official name)
Postal Code: 63078
Tel +30 23750
Altitude: 10 meters
Longitude: 23o 44' 0"
Latitude: 40o 14'

Useful Information (1)

Port Authority

Port Authority Toll of Panagia

Tel: +30 23750 31000
Fax: +30 23750 31000

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions