Ports
gtp logo

Ports

MESTA (MST) , Port , CHIOS , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Settlement, Bay
Other Names: LIMENAS MESTON (Official name)
Postal Code: 82102
Tel +30 22710
Longitude: 25o 56'
Latitude: 38o 18'

Useful Information (3)

Port Authority

Port Authority Station of Mesta

Tel: +30 22710 76239
Fax: +30 22710 76239

Port information

Mesta Port

Port agents

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions