Ports
gtp logo

Ports

SKAMIOUDI (LSV) , Port , MYTILINI , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Settlement
Other Names: SKAMNIOUDI (Alternative)
Postal Code: 81300
Tel +30 22520
Altitude: 5 meters
Longitude: 26o 12' 3"
Latitude: 39o 7' 45"

Useful Information (1)

Responsible port authority

Central Port Authority of Mytilini

Tel: +30 22510 24115, 40827, 37447-8
Fax: +30 22510 47888

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions