EL
Greek Travel Pages

GALLIKOS (EHD), River, THESSALONIKI

You are here GREECE THESSALONIKI GALLIKOS

GALLIKOS River THESSALONIKI

Find within GALLIKOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for GALLIKOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: ECHEDORUS (Ancient)
Longitude: 22o 50' 08.83" E
Latitude: 40o 38' 19.26" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.