EL
Greek Travel Pages

KYTHIRA (KIT), Airport, KYTHIRA

You are here GREECE KYTHIRA KYTHIRA
Photo: © Kythira Airport


KYTHIRA Airport KYTHIRA

Find within KYTHIRA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KYTHIRA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Domestic airport
Other Names: ALEXANDROS ARISTOTELOUS ONASSIS (Airport name)
Postal Code: 80100
Tel +30 27360
Altitude: 318 meters
Longitude: 23o 01' 01.12" E
Latitude: 36o 16' 27.33" N

Distances:
10 Kilometers South-Southwest (SSW) KYTHIRA, Village, KYTHIRA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.