EL
Greek Travel Pages

PIRAEUS, Prefectural seat, ATTIKI

You are here GREECE ATTIKI PIRAEUS

PIRAEUS Photo gallery

Displaying 10 out of 195 total images found for PIRAEUS. View all.

PIRAEUS Prefectural seat ATTIKI

Find within PIRAEUS

pin
393
Related Destinations
View
bed
594
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for PIRAEUS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only



Geographical Data

Other Names: PIRAEUS (PREFECTURE) (Official name)
Postal Code: 18500
Tel +30 210
Longitude: 23o 34' 20.66" E
Latitude: 37o 58' 38.07" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.