EL
Greek Travel Pages

KATO MALTHI (DOR), Settlement, TRIFYLIA

You are here GREECE TRIFYLIA KATO MALTHI

KATO MALTHI Settlement TRIFYLIA

Find within KATO MALTHI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KATO MALTHI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 80

Geographical Data

Type of location: Archaeological site, Acropolis
Other Names: AKROPOLI (Local name)
Postal Code: 24011
Tel +30 27650
Altitude: 140 meters
Longitude: 21o 53' 02.81" E
Latitude: 37o 16' 15.02" N

Located in the same area of:
DORION, Prehistoric settlement, TRIFYLIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.