EL
Greek Travel Pages

LAGYNA (SFL), Village, SOUFLI

You are here GREECE SOUFLI LAGYNA

LAGYNA Village SOUFLI

Find within LAGYNA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for LAGYNA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 745
1981 839

Geographical Data

Other Names: COMLEKCI (Previous)
Postal Code: 68400
Tel +30 25540
Altitude: 15 meters
Longitude: 26o 17' 57.24" E
Latitude: 41o 05' 03.23" N

Located:
2 Kilometers West (W) near of: EVROS, River, MAKEDONIA EAST & THRACE , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.