EL
Greek Travel Pages

PORTITSA (MTR), Village, KARDITSA

You are here GREECE KARDITSA PORTITSA

PORTITSA Village KARDITSA

Find within PORTITSA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for PORTITSA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only


Total area information: 2 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 161
1981 104

Geographical Data

Other Names: PORTI (Previous)
Postal Code: 43100
Tel +30 24410
Altitude: 390 meters
Longitude: 21o 48' 46.23" E
Latitude: 39o 18' 47.92" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.