EL
Greek Travel Pages

FIKI (PAE), Small town, TRIKALA

You are here GREECE TRIKALA FIKI

FIKI Small town TRIKALA

Find within FIKI

pin
7
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for FIKI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only


Total area information: 6 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 1119
1981 1368

Geographical Data

Type of location: Town hall
Other Names: FYKI (Previous)
Postal Code: 42100
Tel +30 24310
Altitude: 129 meters
Longitude: 21o 39' 17.4" E
Latitude: 39o 30' 55.94" N

Distances:
14 Kilometers Northeast (NE) the prefectural capital TRIKALA, Town, THESSALIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.