EL
Greek Travel Pages

BASEL (BSL), Town, BASEL

You are here SWITZERLAND BASEL BASEL

BASEL Town BASEL

Find within BASEL

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for BASEL

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Airport
Other Names: EUROAIRPORT BASEL - MULHOUSE - FREIBURG (Airport name)
Tel +41 61
Longitude: 7o 35' 50.1" E
Latitude: 47o 34' 02.42" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.