EL
Greek Travel Pages

ZURICH (ZRH), Town, SWITZERLAND

You are here SWITZERLAND ZURICH

ZURICH Town SWITZERLAND

Find within ZURICH

pin
2
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for ZURICH

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Airport, Ancient small town
Other Names: TURICUM (Ancient)
Tel +41 1
Longitude: 8o 32' 20.2" E
Latitude: 47o 22' 06.1" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.