EL
Greek Travel Pages

COLOGNE (CGN), Town, NORTH RHINE-WESTPHALIA

You are here GERMANY NORTH RHINE-WESTPHALIA COLOGNE

COLOGNE Town NORTH RHINE-WESTPHALIA

Find within COLOGNE

pin
6
Related Destinations
View
bed
4
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for COLOGNE

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only


Total area information: 10 information found around the area

Geographical Data

Type of location: Airport
Other Names: KOLN (Official name)
Tel +49 221
Longitude: 6o 59' 00" E
Latitude: 50o 55' 60" N

Distances:
11 Kilometers BERGISCH GLADBACH, Town, NORTH RHINE-WESTPHALIA , GERMANY
12 Kilometers HURTH, Town, NORTH RHINE-WESTPHALIA , GERMANY
13 Kilometers North (N) LEVERKUSEN, Town, NORTH RHINE-WESTPHALIA , GERMANY
13 Kilometers FRECHEN, Town, NORTH RHINE-WESTPHALIA , GERMANY
13 Kilometers WESSELING, Town, NORTH RHINE-WESTPHALIA , GERMANY

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.