EL
Greek Travel Pages

STRASBOURG (SXB), Town, KATO RINOS

You are here FRANCE KATO RINOS STRASBOURG

STRASBOURG Town KATO RINOS

Find within STRASBOURG

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for STRASBOURG

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (6) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Airport, UNESCO - World Heritage List, Ancient city
Other Names: ARGENTORATUM (Ancient)
Longitude: 7o 45' 00" E
Latitude: 48o 34' 53" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.