EL
Greek Travel Pages

ARISTI (KZM), Village, KENTRIKO ZAGORI

You are here GREECE KENTRIKO ZAGORI ARISTI

ARISTI Photo gallery

Displaying 10 out of 17 total images found for ARISTI. View all.

ARISTI Village KENTRIKO ZAGORI

Find within ARISTI

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
9
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ARISTI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only


Total area information: 5 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 174
1981 273

Geographical Data

Type of location: Listed traditional settlement, Canyon
Other Names: ARTSITSA (Previous)
Postal Code: 44016
Tel +30 26530
Altitude: 671 meters
Longitude: 20o 40' 20.91" E
Latitude: 39o 56' 03.3" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.