EL
Greek Travel Pages

SIRAKO, Community, IOANNINA

You are here GREECE IOANNINA SIRAKO

SIRAKO Photo gallery


SIRAKO Community IOANNINA

Find within SIRAKO

pin
2
Related Destinations
View
bed
4
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for SIRAKO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only


Total area information: 7 information found around the area

Geographical Data

Other Names: SYRRAKO (Alternative)
Postal Code: 44001
Tel +30 26510
Longitude: 21o 05' 59.43" E
Latitude: 39o 37' 55.89" N

Community administration center is:
SIRAKO, Village, IOANNINA , GREECE

Borders:
East (E) with: KALARITES, Community, IOANNINA , GREECE
Northeast (NE) with: ASPROPOTAMOS, Community, KALAMBAKA , GREECE
North (N) with: EGNATIA, Municipality, IOANNINA , GREECE
West (W) with: VATHIPEDO, Community, IOANNINA , GREECE
Southwest (SW) with: TZOUMERKA, Municipality, IOANNINA , GREECE
West (W) with: PAMVOTIDA, Municipality, IOANNINA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.