EL
Greek Travel Pages

GIROMERI (FLT), Village, FILIATES

You are here GREECE FILIATES GIROMERI

GIROMERI Village FILIATES

Find within GIROMERI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for GIROMERI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (6) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 180
1981 114

Geographical Data

Type of location: Listed traditional settlement
Other Names: GIROMERI (Alternative)
Postal Code: 46300
Tel +30 26640
Altitude: 280 meters
Longitude: 20o 19' 25.53" E
Latitude: 39o 38' 24.91" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.