EL
Greek Travel Pages

THISSOA (AIL), Village, ANDRITSENA

You are here GREECE ANDRITSENA THISSOA

THISSOA Village ANDRITSENA

Find within THISSOA

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for THISSOA


Total area information: 5 information found around the area
No information found

Population Census

Year Population
1991 198
1981 134

Geographical Data

Type of location: Ancient name
Other Names: LAVDA (Previous)
Postal Code: 27061
Tel +30 26260
Altitude: 500 meters
Longitude: 21o 57' 40.89" E
Latitude: 37o 30' 45.89" N

Located in the same area of:
THISSOA, Ancient city, ANDRITSENA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.