EL
Greek Travel Pages

ASPROREMA (AFA), Settlement, EVRYTANIA

You are here GREECE EVRYTANIA ASPROREMA

ASPROREMA Settlement EVRYTANIA

Find within ASPROREMA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ASPROREMA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 34

Geographical Data

Other Names: ZOGEIKA (Previous)
Postal Code: 36073
Tel +30 22370
Altitude: 1070 meters
Longitude: 21o 33' 33.29" E
Latitude: 39o 11' 32.51" N

Located:
South (S) at the sides of: SOUTH PINDOS, Mountain, EVRYTANIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.