EL
Greek Travel Pages

CHISINAU (KIU), Town, MOLDOVA

You are here MOLDOVA CHISINAU

CHISINAU Town MOLDOVA

Find within CHISINAU

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for CHISINAU

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Country capital
Other Names: KISHINEV (Alternative)
Tel +373 2
Longitude: 28o 55' 51.43" E
Latitude: 46o 55' 50.63" N

Distances:
14 Kilometers Northwest (NW) CHISINAU, Airport, MOLDOVA

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.