EL
Greek Travel Pages

CARTAGENA (CTG), Town, COLOMBIA

You are here COLOMBIA CARTAGENA

CARTAGENA Town COLOMBIA

Find within CARTAGENA


Additional area information for CARTAGENA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Airport, UNESCO - World Heritage List
Other Names: CARTAGENA DE INDIAS (Alternative)
Tel +57 5
Longitude: 75o 30' 41.79" W
Latitude: 37o 36' 20.78" N

Geographical Boundaries

CARTAGENA (Town) belongs to COLOMBIA (Country)

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.