EL
Greek Travel Pages

INOI (LOU), Ancient fortress, LOUTRAKI-PERACHORA

You are here GREECE LOUTRAKI-PERACHORA INOI

INOI Ancient fortress LOUTRAKI-PERACHORA

Find within INOI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for INOI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Archaeological site
Other Names: OENOE, OINOI (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 20300
Tel +30 27440
Longitude: 22o 58' 01.72" E
Latitude: 38o 03' 45.6" N

Belonged to:
KORINTHIA, Ancient area, PELOPONNISOS , GREECE

Located in the same area of:
ASPROKAMBOS, Settlement, LOUTRAKI-PERACHORA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.