EL
Greek Travel Pages

KOLONIDES (EPY), Ancient city, EPIA

You are here GREECE EPIA KOLONIDES

KOLONIDES Ancient city EPIA

Find within KOLONIDES

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for KOLONIDES

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: KOLONIS (Alternative), COLONIDES (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 24004
Tel +30 27250
Altitude: 40 meters
Longitude: 21o 55' 16" E
Latitude: 36o 50' 38" N

Belonged to:
MESSINIA, Ancient area, MESSINIA , GREECE

Location inhabitated by settlers of:
MYRINOUS, Ancient demos, MARKOPOULO MESSOGEAS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.