EL
Greek Travel Pages

PYLOS ILIAS (PIN), Ancient city, ILIA

You are here GREECE ILIA PYLOS ILIAS


Find within PYLOS ILIAS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for PYLOS ILIAS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (7) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: PYLOS, PYLUS (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 27069
Tel +30 26220

The city founded by settles of:
(Prehistoric times) MEGARA, Ancient city, GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.