EL
Greek Travel Pages

ELATI (KRL), Mountain, LEFKADA

You are here GREECE LEFKADA ELATI

ELATI Mountain LEFKADA

Find within ELATI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ELATI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: STAVROTA (Local name)
Tel +30 26450
Altitude: 1158 meters
Longitude: 20o 38' 60" E
Latitude: 38o 43' 28" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.