EL
Greek Travel Pages

SYVRITA (SVI), Ancient city, RETHYMNO

You are here GREECE RETHYMNO SYVRITA

SYVRITA Photo gallery


SYVRITA Ancient city RETHYMNO

Find within SYVRITA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for SYVRITA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (6) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Acropolis
Other Names: SYBRITOS (Alternative), SYBRITA (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 74061
Tel +30 28330
Longitude: 24o 37' 60" E
Latitude: 35o 15' 00" N

Its seaport is:
SOULIA, Ancient city, LAMBI , GREECE

Located in the same area of:
THRONOS, Village, SYVRITO , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.