EL
Greek Travel Pages

LASSION (FOI), Ancient city, ILIA

You are here GREECE ILIA LASSION

LASSION Ancient city ILIA

Find within LASSION

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for LASSION

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: LASION (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 27066
Tel +30 26240
Longitude: 21o 44' 15" E
Latitude: 37o 47' 57" N

Conteporary homonymus location
LASSIONA, Municipality, ILIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.