EL
Greek Travel Pages

KARPATHION PELAGOS, Open sea (pelagos), GREECE

You are here GREECE KARPATHION PELAGOS

KARPATHION PELAGOS Open sea (pelagos) GREECE

Find within KARPATHION PELAGOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for KARPATHION PELAGOS

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: KARPATHIAN SEA (Alternative)
Longitude: 26o 54' 18.7" E
Latitude: 35o 43' 31.97" N

Location boundaries:
Southwest (SW) CRETE, Island, GREECE
West (W) KRITIKO PELAGOS, Open sea (pelagos), GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.