EL
Greek Travel Pages

KROMYON (AGT), Ancient city, CORINTHIA

You are here GREECE CORINTHIA KROMYON

KROMYON Ancient city CORINTHIA

Find within KROMYON

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for KROMYON

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (9) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: KREMYON (Alternative), CROMYON, KROMNA, CROMMYON, KROMMYON (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 20003
Tel +30 27410
Longitude: 23o 07' 00.19" E
Latitude: 37o 57' 00.48" N

Belonged to:
(later) KORINTHIA, Ancient area, PELOPONNISOS , GREECE
MEGARIS, Ancient area, ATTIKI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.