EL
Greek Travel Pages

KAPSA (EPA), Ancient city, THESSALONIKI

You are here GREECE THESSALONIKI KAPSA

KAPSA Ancient city THESSALONIKI

Find within KAPSA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for KAPSA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: KAMPSA (Alternative)
Postal Code: 57500
Tel +30 23920
Longitude: 22o 54' 15" E
Latitude: 40o 34' 35" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.