EL
Greek Travel Pages

KERYNIA (DFT), Ancient city, ACHAIA

You are here GREECE ACHAIA KERYNIA

KERYNIA Ancient city ACHAIA

Find within KERYNIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for KERYNIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (11) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Archaeological site, Ancient theatre
Other Names: CERYNEA, CERYNEIA (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 25100
Tel +30 26910
Longitude: 22o 08' 44.25" E
Latitude: 38o 09' 43.9" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.