EL
Greek Travel Pages

ISTROS (KXR), Ancient city, AGIOS NIKOLAOS

You are here GREECE AGIOS NIKOLAOS ISTROS

ISTROS Ancient city AGIOS NIKOLAOS

Find within ISTROS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for ISTROS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: ISTRON (Alternative)
Postal Code: 72100
Tel +30 28410
Longitude: 25o 44' 00" E
Latitude: 35o 07' 00" N

Located in the same area of:
ISTRO, Settlement, LASSITHI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.