EL
Greek Travel Pages

CHANIA GAVROLIMNIS (XAL), Settlement, NAFPAKTOS

You are here GREECE NAFPAKTOS CHANIA GAVROLIMNIS

CHANIA GAVROLIMNIS Photo gallery


CHANIA GAVROLIMNIS Settlement NAFPAKTOS

Find within CHANIA GAVROLIMNIS

Domestic sea schedules


Additional area information for CHANIA GAVROLIMNIS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only


Total area information: 13 information found around the area

Geographical Data

Type of location: Town hall, Municipal district
Other Names: CHALKIA (Municipality distric name)
Postal Code: 30014
Tel +30 26340
Longitude: 21o 37' 37.78" E
Latitude: 38o 22' 37.55" N

Geographical Boundaries

CHANIA GAVROLIMNIS (Settlement, Town hall) belongs to CHALKIA (Municipality)
CHALKIA (Municipality) belongs to NAFPAKTOS (Municipality)
NAFPAKTOS (Municipality) belongs to ETOLOAKARNANIA (Prefecture)
ETOLOAKARNANIA (Prefecture) belongs to WEST GREECE (Region)
WEST GREECE (Region) belongs to GREECE (Country)

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.