EL
Greek Travel Pages

GERAKAS (ZRK), Village, ZARAKAS

You are here GREECE ZARAKAS GERAKAS

GERAKAS Village ZARAKAS

Find within GERAKAS

pin
4
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for GERAKAS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only


Total area information: 3 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 220

Geographical Data

Other Names: IERAX (Official name)
Postal Code: 23068
Tel +30 27320
Longitude: 23o 03' 25.61" E
Latitude: 36o 48' 22.78" N

Belongs to the munipal district of:
Southeast (SE) the: GERAKAS, Port, LACONIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.