EL
Greek Travel Pages

LIVYTHRION (KYC), Mountain, VIOTIA

You are here GREECE VIOTIA LIVYTHRION

LIVYTHRION Mountain VIOTIA

Find within LIVYTHRION

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for LIVYTHRION

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Ancient name
Other Names: MEGALI LOUTSA (Mountaintop name)
Postal Code: 32006
Tel +30 22670
Altitude: 1547 meters
Longitude: 22o 52' 49.9" E
Latitude: 38o 23' 06.08" N

Comprises:
Northwest (NW) extension of: ELIKON, Mountain, VIOTIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.