EL
Greek Travel Pages

SANI (KSH), Ancient city, KASSANDRA

You are here GREECE KASSANDRA SANI

SANI Ancient city KASSANDRA

Find within SANI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for SANI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: SANE (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 63077
Tel +30 23740
Longitude: 23o 22' 20" E
Latitude: 40o 05' 25" N

Belonged to:
KASSANDRA, Peninsula, CHALKIDIKI , GREECE

The city founded by settles of:
(7th century BC) ANDROS, Island, KYKLADES , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.