EL
Greek Travel Pages

TATOI (AHA), Military airport, ATTIKI

You are here GREECE ATTIKI TATOI

TATOI Photo gallery


TATOI Military airport ATTIKI

Find within TATOI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for TATOI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Airport
Other Names: DEKELIA (Alternative)
Postal Code: 13671
Tel +30 210
Longitude: 23o 47' 01.81" E
Latitude: 38o 06' 32.14" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.