EL
Greek Travel Pages

PAGGAIO (EFP), Ski centre, KAVALA

You are here GREECE KAVALA PAGGAIO

PAGGAIO Ski centre KAVALA

Find within PAGGAIO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for PAGGAIO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: PANGEO (Alternative), ORPHEUS VALLEY (Ski centre)
Postal Code: 64100
Tel +30 2510
Altitude: 1750 meters
Longitude: 24o 05' 44.28" E
Latitude: 40o 54' 34.28" N

Distances:
44 Kilometers East (E) the prefectural capital KAVALA, Town, MAKEDONIA EAST & THRACE , GREECE

Easy access from:
25 Kilometers East (E) ELEFTHEROUPOLI, Small town, KAVALA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.