EL
Greek Travel Pages

BARCELONA (BCN), Airport, CATALONIA

You are here SPAIN CATALONIA BARCELONA

BARCELONA Airport CATALONIA

Find within BARCELONA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
2
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for BARCELONA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: International airport, Air connection with Greece
Other Names: EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT (Airport name)
Tel +34 93
Longitude: 2o 04' 37.26" E
Latitude: 41o 18' 12.64" N

Distances:
13 Kilometers Northeast (NE) BARCELONA, Town, CATALONIA , SPAIN

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.