EL
Greek Travel Pages

BEIRUT (BEY), Airport, LEBANON

You are here LEBANON BEIRUT

BEIRUT Airport LEBANON

Find within BEIRUT

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for BEIRUT

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: International airport, Air connection with Greece
Other Names: RAFIC HARIRI (Airport name)
Tel +961 1
Longitude: 35o 29' 36.11" E
Latitude: 33o 49' 05.41" N

Distances:
16 Kilometers South & West (S & W) BEIRUT, Town, LEBANON

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.