EL
Greek Travel Pages

VOUTAS (PAL), Village, PELEKANOS

You are here GREECE PELEKANOS VOUTAS

VOUTAS Photo gallery

Displaying 10 out of 15 total images found for VOUTAS. View all.

VOUTAS Village PELEKANOS

Find within VOUTAS

pin
28
Related Destinations
View
bed
3
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for VOUTAS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only


Total area information: 11 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 53

Geographical Data

Type of location: Municipal district
Other Names: PELEKANOS (Municipality distric name)
Postal Code: 73001
Tel +30 28230
Altitude: 280 meters
Longitude: 23o 38' 41.2" E
Latitude: 35o 17' 31.07" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.