EL
Greek Travel Pages

MEGALO KAMINI (YDR), Beach, HYDRA

You are here GREECE HYDRA MEGALO KAMINI

MEGALO KAMINI Beach HYDRA

Find within MEGALO KAMINI

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for MEGALO KAMINI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Small port, Beaches under Ministry of Environment Inspection
Other Names: BIG KAMINI (Alternative)
Postal Code: 18040
Tel +30 22980
Longitude: 23o 27' 26.24" E
Latitude: 37o 20' 51.4" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.