EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIOS GEORGIOS (PAU), Small island, SALAMINA

You are here GREECE SALAMINA AGIOS GEORGIOS

AGIOS GEORGIOS Small island SALAMINA

Find within AGIOS GEORGIOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGIOS GEORGIOS

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: VELVINA (Ancient), BELBINA (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 18900
Tel +30 210
Longitude: 23o 32' 22.24" E
Latitude: 37o 57' 44.33" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.