EL
Greek Travel Pages

KORAKAS (PLC), Beach, RETHYMNO

You are here GREECE RETHYMNO KORAKAS

KORAKAS Beach RETHYMNO

Find within KORAKAS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KORAKAS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Blue Flag 2011, Blue Flag 2012, Blue Flag 2013, Blue Flag 2014, Blue Flag 2015, Blue Flag 2016, Blue Flag 2017, Blue Flag 2018
Other Names: RODAKINO (Alternative)
Postal Code: 74060
Tel +30 28320
Longitude: 24o 18' 53.68" E
Latitude: 35o 11' 23.45" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.