Ports
gtp logo

Ports

MARONIA (RAX) , Port , KOMOTINI , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Settlement, Cape
Other Names: AGIOS CHARALAMBOS (Official name)
Postal Code: 69400
Tel +30 25330
Longitude: 25o 30'
Latitude: 40o 52'

Useful Information (1)

Port Authority

Port Authority Station of Maronia

Tel: +30 25330 43014
Fax: +30 25330 43014

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions