EL
Greek Travel Pages

NYMFEA (KOM), Village, KOMOTINI

You are here GREECE KOMOTINI NYMFEA

NYMFEA Village KOMOTINI

Find within NYMFEA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for NYMFEA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 100

Geographical Data

Other Names: PANI KIOY (Previous)
Postal Code: 69100
Tel +30 25310
Altitude: 500 meters
Longitude: 25o 27' 08.1" E
Latitude: 41o 13' 18.27" N

Distances:
22 Kilometers South (S) the prefectural capital KOMOTINI, Town, RODOPI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.