EL
Greek Travel Pages

RYAKI (EPD), Village, KOZANI

You are here GREECE KOZANI RYAKI

RYAKI Village KOZANI

Find within RYAKI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for RYAKI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 389
1981 281

Geographical Data

Other Names: MOURANLI (Previous)
Postal Code: 50100
Tel +30 24610
Altitude: 760 meters
Longitude: 21o 56' 18.51" E
Latitude: 40o 24' 29.07" N

Distances:
25 Kilometers Southwest (SW) the prefectural capital KOZANI, Town, MAKEDONIA WEST , GREECE

Located:
Southwest (SW) at the sides of: VERMIO, Mountain, MAKEDONIA CENTRAL , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.