EL
Greek Travel Pages

TETRALOFO (EPD), Village, KOZANI

You are here GREECE KOZANI TETRALOFO

TETRALOFO Village KOZANI

Find within TETRALOFO

pin
2
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for TETRALOFO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 487
1981 457

Geographical Data

Other Names: FILIPOUPOLI (Municipality distric name)
Postal Code: 50100
Tel +30 24610
Altitude: 739 meters
Longitude: 21o 57' 49.77" E
Latitude: 40o 23' 07.64" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.